Home Calendar Calendar – Recreational Events

Filter Events

There are no events that match your search

Some events outside your search parameters may be what you are after:

19
Dec

Wildwater Canoeing Junior and Under 23 Team Nomination

19 December, 2014
Discipline(s): Wildwater Canoeing
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
19
Dec

Wildwater Canoeing Development Team Nomination

19 December, 2014
Discipline(s): Wildwater Canoeing
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
31
Dec

Canoe Polo Oceania Championships Team Nomination

31 December, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Polo
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
2
Jan

Canoe Slalom NTS Nomination

2 January, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Slalom
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
2
Jan

Canoe Slalom Junior Team Nomination

2 January, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Slalom
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
9
Jan

Canoe Slalom Senior Team Nomination

9 January, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Slalom
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
9
Jan

Canoe Slalom Under 23 Team Nomination

9 January, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Slalom
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
1
Feb

Freestyle Team Nomination

1 February, 2015
Discipline(s): Freestyle
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
10
Feb

Canoe Sprint Senior Team Nomination

10 February, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
10
Feb

Canoe Sprint Under 23 Team Nomination

10 February, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
3
Mar

Canoe Sprint Junior Team Nomination

3 March, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
3
Mar

Canoe Sprint Olympic Hopes Team Nomination

3 March, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
31
Mar

Canoe Marathon Under 23 Team Nomination

31 March, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
31
Mar

Canoe Marathon Masters Team Nomination

31 March, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
31
Mar

Canoe Marathon Emerging National Team Nomination

31 March, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
31
Mar

Canoe Marathon Senior Team Nomination

31 March, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
31
Mar

Canoe Marathon Junior Team Nomination

31 March, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
12
Apr

2015 Canning Classic

Shelley Sailing Club Watersby Crescent Shelley
12 April, 2015
12:00am- 12:00am
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: Competition
Level of Event: club
1
Jun

Canoe Polo NZ Youth Tour Team Nomination

1 June, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Polo
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
30
Nov

Wildwater Canoeing Senior Team Nomination

30 November, 2015
Discipline(s): Wildwater Canoeing
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
22
Dec

Canoe Slalom National Talent Squad Nomination

22 December, 2015
Discipline(s): Canoe Slalom
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National